Leelo and Nash's Second Litter is HERE! They were born August 30th, 2019. She had 2 sweet babes! 1 Blue-Merle Male and 1 Black-Tri Female


~Both Pups ARE RESERVED~

Blue-Merle (M)
AKA: Ricky

RESERVED

Black-Tri (F)
AKA: Lucy

RESERVED

Ultrasound at 4 weeks
They are just millimeters in size!
One happy family :)
 
Check out Leelo's Page and Nash's Page for more info. for each of them. 
Lucy Wk 5