Leelo and Nash's Debut Litter ARE HERE! They were born September 11, 2017. She had 5 sweet babies! 3 Blue-Merles and 2 Black-Tris. 3

Boys and 2 Females.
~ALL PUPS ARE RESERVED~

Blue-Merle (F)
AKA: Abilene

RESERVED

Abilene Wk 6
Abilene Wk 6

press to zoom
Abilene Wk 6
Abilene Wk 6

press to zoom
One Year Old (Koko)
One Year Old (Koko)

press to zoom
Abilene Wk 6
Abilene Wk 6

press to zoom
1/7

Black-Tri (M)
AKA: Austin

RESERVED

Austin Wk 6
Austin Wk 6

press to zoom
Austin Wk 6
Austin Wk 6

press to zoom
One Year Old (Brody)
One Year Old (Brody)

press to zoom
Austin Wk 6
Austin Wk 6

press to zoom
1/7

Blue-Merle (M)
AKA: Dean

RESERVED

Dean Wk 6
Dean Wk 6

press to zoom
Dean Wk 6
Dean Wk 6

press to zoom
One Year Old (Enzo)
One Year Old (Enzo)

press to zoom
Dean Wk 6
Dean Wk 6

press to zoom
1/7

Black-Tri (M)
AKA: Dallas

RESERVED

Dallas Wk 6
Dallas Wk 6

press to zoom
Dallas Wk 6
Dallas Wk 6

press to zoom
One Year Old (Duke)
One Year Old (Duke)

press to zoom
Dallas Wk 6
Dallas Wk 6

press to zoom
1/7

Blue-Merle (F)
AKA: Victoria

RESERVED

Victoria Wk 6
Victoria Wk 6

press to zoom
Victoria Wk 3
Victoria Wk 3

press to zoom
Victoria Wk One
Victoria Wk One

press to zoom
Victoria Wk 6
Victoria Wk 6

press to zoom
1/5
Ultrasound at 4 weeks
They are just millimeters in size!
ultrasound.jpg
One big happy family :)
 
Check out Leelo's Page and Nash's Page for more info. for each of them. 
Leelos fab 5.jpg