Tessa and Nash's Debut Litter ARE HERE! They were born Nov. 4th 2017. She had 5 sweet babies! 3 Blue-Merles and 2 Black-Tris. 3 Girls and 2 Boys.
~ALL PUPS ARE RESERVED~

Blue-Merle (F)
AKA: Daphne

RESERVED

Scroll Down for Utah's One Year Update Video!!

Daphne Wk 1
Daphne Wk 1

press to zoom
Daphne Wk 1
Daphne Wk 1

press to zoom
Daphne Wk 5
Daphne Wk 5

press to zoom
Daphne Wk 1
Daphne Wk 1

press to zoom
1/5

Black-Tri (M)
AKA: Gunnar

RESERVED

Gunnar Wk 5
Gunnar Wk 5

press to zoom
Brulee One Year Picture Update
Brulee One Year Picture Update

press to zoom
Gunnar Wk 1
Gunnar Wk 1

press to zoom
Gunnar Wk 5
Gunnar Wk 5

press to zoom
1/6

Blue-Merle (M)
AKA: Deacon

RESERVED

Deacon Wk 5
Deacon Wk 5

press to zoom
Deacon Wk 3
Deacon Wk 3

press to zoom
Deacon Wk 1
Deacon Wk 1

press to zoom
Deacon Wk 5
Deacon Wk 5

press to zoom
1/4

Black-Tri (F)
AKA: Scarlett

RESERVED

Scarlett Wk 5
Scarlett Wk 5

press to zoom
Scarlett One Year Old Update Picture
Scarlett One Year Old Update Picture

press to zoom
Scarlett Wk 1
Scarlett Wk 1

press to zoom
Scarlett Wk 5
Scarlett Wk 5

press to zoom
1/6

Blue-Merle (F)
AKA: Maddie

RESERVED

Maddie Wk 5
Maddie Wk 5

press to zoom
Marley One Year Old Update Picture
Marley One Year Old Update Picture

press to zoom
Maddie Wk 3
Maddie Wk 3

press to zoom
Maddie Wk 5
Maddie Wk 5

press to zoom
1/6
~Nash and Tessa on Vacation Together~
Ultrasound at 4 weeks
They are just millimeters in size!